↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640772

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה השנייה במכרז, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, עם בית יציב שזכה במכרז שמספרו 40/10.2018 , לצורך הפעלת ת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.8M to חברת בית יציב ב.ש בע"מ - חברה לתועל for Education in October 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

28 Oct 2019
Award date
₪2.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
25 Awards
3 Buyers
₪71.5M Total won

Contract description

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה השנייה במכרז, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה, עם בית יציב שזכה במכרז שמספרו 40/10.2018 , לצורך הפעלת תכנית לקידום לימודי פיזיקה מחקרית בשנהל תשפ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת בית יציב ב.ש בע"מ - חברה לתועל

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת בית יציב ב.ש בע"מ - חברה לתועל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up