↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640283

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ניר בטחון בעמ לשנה רביעית ואחרונה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז מספר 21/11.2015 בנושא אימו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.1M to ניר ביטחון for Education in October 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Oct 2019
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

ניר ביטחון
10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪17.2M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ניר בטחון בעמ לשנה רביעית ואחרונה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז מספר 21/11.2015 בנושא אימות נתונים בנוגע למערכת החינוך. ספקים זוכים: 512994757 ניר ביטחון בעמ סכום: 1,813,568.00 שקל תקופת ההתקשרות : 7/10/19 עד: 30/09/2020 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 1,813,568.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 2,121,874.56 (סכום כולל לחיוב התקנה/ות התקציביות) תקנה תקציבית:

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ניר ביטחון

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ניר ביטחון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up