↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640382

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם הספק סטימצקי (2005) בעמ, לשנה שלישית במסגרת האופציה הכלולה במכרז היקפים משתנים 32/9.2016, לרכישה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.4M to סטימצקי )5002( בע"מ for Education in October 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 Oct 2019
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪20.6M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם הספק סטימצקי (2005) בעמ, לשנה שלישית במסגרת האופציה הכלולה במכרז היקפים משתנים 32/9.2016, לרכישה ואספקת מארזי ספרים למוסדות חינוך לשנהל תשף ובהתאם לתקציב הקיים. ספקים זוכים: 513742320 סטימצקי (2005 )בעמ תקופת ההתקשרות : 10/10/2019 עד: 31/12/2019 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 2,055,072.50 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 2,404,434.83 (סכום כולל לחיוב התקנה/ות התקציב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סטימצקי )5002( בע"מ

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סטימצקי )5002( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up