Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641052
דיווח על אישור להארכת התקשרות לשנה שנייה במסגרת זכות הברירה הכלולה במכרז למתן שירותי ייעוץ וליווי לרשויות מקומיות ולבתיס
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.4M to קרמה תמיכה חשבונאית בעמ for Education in November 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Nov 2019
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרמה תמיכה חשבונאית בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
דיווח על אישור להארכת התקשרות לשנה שנייה במסגרת זכות הברירה הכלולה במכרז למתן שירותי ייעוץ וליווי לרשויות מקומיות ולבתיס בתהליך מעבר בתי ספר לניהול עצמי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרמה תמיכה חשבונאית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back