↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640592

אושרה הארכה לשנה שמינית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה הכלולה במכרז 29/10.2011 - לארגון והפעלה של המרבד וניהול מאגר מעריכים ובו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪42.3M to אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ for Education in October 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

24 Oct 2019
Award date
₪42.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
78 Awards
16 Buyers
₪474M Total won

Contract description

אושרה הארכה לשנה שמינית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה הכלולה במכרז 29/10.2011 - לארגון והפעלה של המרבד וניהול מאגר מעריכים ובוחנים כאמור בסעיף 20.3 לפיו המשרד רשאי להאריך את ההתקשרות מעבר לתקופה של 5 שנים בעוד 3 שנים נוספות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ

78 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up