↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642644

מכרז היקפים משתנים 19/11.2015 - בקרת ביצוע של שכר לימוד בבתי ספר בחטיבה העליונה, חטיבה על תיכונית ובמוסדות חינוך מיוחדים

משרד החינוך awarded ₪300K to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Education in November 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Nov 2019
Award date
₪300K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won

Contract description

מכרז היקפים משתנים 19/11.2015 - בקרת ביצוע של שכר לימוד בבתי ספר בחטיבה העליונה, חטיבה על תיכונית ובמוסדות חינוך מיוחדים מאשרים התקשרות רביעית ואחרונה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז עם טלדור מערכות מחשבים (1986) בעמ, 520039710 עבור בקרת ביצוע של שכר לימוד בבתי ספר בחטיבה העליונה, חטיבה על תיכונית ובמוסדות חינוך מיוחדים. ספקים זוכים: 520039710 טלדור מערכות מחשבים (1986) בעמ תקופת ההתקשרות :

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ

271 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up