Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628889
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם ADVISERS משרד מקומי לניהול פרויקטים ופיקוח הנדסי שילווה פ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪233K to ADVISERS for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jul 2018
Award date
₪233K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ADVISERS 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪233K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם ADVISERS משרד מקומי לניהול פרויקטים ופיקוח הנדסי שילווה פרויקט לתוספת קומה רביעית בשגרירות בריסל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ADVISERS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back