Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618792
ועדת המכרזים את בקשת חטיבה לדיפלומטיה תרבותית לערוך התקשרות חד פעמית לצורך רכישת זכויות הקרנה חד פעמים לסרט הלהקה האחרונ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪3.5K to israeli films for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2018
Award date
₪3.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
israeli films 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪3.5K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים את בקשת חטיבה לדיפלומטיה תרבותית לערוך התקשרות חד פעמית לצורך רכישת זכויות הקרנה חד פעמים לסרט הלהקה האחרונה בלבנון שיוקרן בפסטיבל הסרטים בקרואטיה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and israeli films — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back