↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628690

1) מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם משרדי רוח גזית בן גל ושות' לתקופה 14.1.2019 עד ל - 30.4.2019 לצורך ביקורת אשר

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גזית, בן-גל ושות' - רואי חשבון for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

14 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪274K Total won

Contract description

1) מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם משרדי רוח גזית בן גל ושות' לתקופה 14.1.2019 עד ל - 30.4.2019 לצורך ביקורת אשר טרם הסתיימה. 2) ביחס לתקופה מיום 1/1/19 עד ליום 14/1/19, על היחידה (במקרה זה החשבות) לפעול בהתאם לנוהל הרגיל לאישור התקשרות רטרואקטיבית. ובהתייחס לנסיבות של התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב. שם ספק: גזית בן גל ושות' מס' ספק: 514092642 תקופת ההתקשרות : 14/01/2019 עד: 30/04/2019

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גזית, בן-גל ושות' - רואי חשבון

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גזית, בן-גל ושות' - רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up