↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624040

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת דואר ישראל לשנה השנייה במסגרת זכייתה במכרז עבור ביצוע שליחויות ומסירות ידניות של פרטי משלוח

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.9M to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת דואר ישראל לשנה השנייה במסגרת זכייתה במכרז עבור ביצוע שליחויות ומסירות ידניות של פרטי משלוח בכל הארץ עבור משרד החינוך, שירותי דואר שליחים כוללים מסירה אישית של פריטי משלוח שונים לנמענים וזאת עבור יחידות במשרד המצויים באזורים שונים בארץ. שם ספק: חברת דואר ישראל מס' ספק: 513467191 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/01/2019 עד: 31/12/2019 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 1,621,927.00 סכום הה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ

654 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up