↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624041

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חבר אי.בי.סי, לשנת 2019, לצורך ניהול, תחזוקה וניקיון לבניין משרד החינוך - בניין מוסקוביץ' בתא. ב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.5M to אי.בי.סי. (יד אליהו) ניהול ואחזקה ב for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
33 Awards
3 Buyers
₪39.6M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חבר אי.בי.סי, לשנת 2019, לצורך ניהול, תחזוקה וניקיון לבניין משרד החינוך - בניין מוסקוביץ' בתא. במסגרת מימוש אופציה עפי תוספת להסכם (מ/3/541 מיום 4/11/99) תוקף ההסכם עד ליום 31/12/2019. שם ספק: אי.בי.סי מס' ספק: 512751983 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/01/2019 עד: 31/12/2019 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 2,955,508.01 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 3,457,944.37 (סכום כולל לחי

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אי.בי.סי. (יד אליהו) ניהול ואחזקה ב

33 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אי.בי.סי. (יד אליהו) ניהול ואחזקה ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up