↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624130

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שניה עם חברת לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בעמ מתאריך- 1.1.2019 עד ל- 31.12.2019 עבור שירותי תכנון פיקוח

משרד החינוך awarded ₪47.6K to לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪47.6K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
20 Awards
5 Buyers
₪35.7M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שניה עם חברת לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בעמ מתאריך- 1.1.2019 עד ל- 31.12.2019 עבור שירותי תכנון פיקוח ליווי ויעוץ בתחום הנדסה ובטיחות. במכרז נכללה אופציה להאריך את תקופת ההתקשרות מעבר לתקופה שהוגדרה במכרז לעוד 3 שנים נוספות בהתאם לתקנות חוק חובת המכרזים, הוראת התכם ובהתאם למכרז זה. ההארכה תעשה לכל שנה בנפרד. כפי שכתוב במכרז סעיף 14.2.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ

20 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up