↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625535

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה שנייה עם תבור כלכלה ופיננסים בעמ במסגרת מימוש אופציה שהוגדרה במכרז 20/7.2017: תמחור ספרים וחומר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪348K to תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪348K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
40 Awards
9 Buyers
₪45.9M Total won

Contract description

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה שנייה עם תבור כלכלה ופיננסים בעמ במסגרת מימוש אופציה שהוגדרה במכרז 20/7.2017: תמחור ספרים וחומרי למידה מסוגים שונים לקביעת מחירים מרביים, לפי מודל קיים, ועדכון והתאמת המודל, עבור ביצוע המשך תמחור ספרים וחומרי למידה מסוגים שונים לקביעת מחירים מרביים לפי המודל, עדכון והתאמת המודל. האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז סעיף 16.2 הינה לשנה + 3 שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ

40 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up