↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626440

דיווח לאישור התקשרות לפי תקנה 3ג למתן שירותי השגחה על נבחני בחינות הבגרות למסגרת שנה רביעית למכרז 39/11.2014 . האישור ני

משרד החינוך awarded ₪319M to או.ר.ס.אוורסיס רפרזנטישן סרביסיס בע for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪319M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
38 Awards
5 Buyers
₪705M Total won

Contract description

דיווח לאישור התקשרות לפי תקנה 3ג למתן שירותי השגחה על נבחני בחינות הבגרות למסגרת שנה רביעית למכרז 39/11.2014 . האישור ניתן לפי תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · או.ר.ס.אוורסיס רפרזנטישן סרביסיס בע

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and או.ר.ס.אוורסיס רפרזנטישן סרביסיס בע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up