↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615939

דר אורלי שפירא, פרופ' חן שכטר, דר יוסף קליין ודר פסקל בן עוליאל, זכו בקול קורא 32/12.2015 - קליטה מיטבית של מורים חדשים

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( for Education in December 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

15 Dec 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
208 Awards
21 Buyers
₪121M Total won

Contract description

דר אורלי שפירא, פרופ' חן שכטר, דר יוסף קליין ודר פסקל בן עוליאל, זכו בקול קורא 32/12.2015 - קליטה מיטבית של מורים חדשים במערכת החינוך. על מנת לבנות את הדגימה היה עליהם לבצע חלק מהמחקר בחדר המחקר, בשל קשיים שעלו בהנגשת נתונים לא מזוהים ובעיבוד נתונים בתוך חדר המחקר, חל עיכוב של חצי שנה בלוח הזמנים המתוכנן, לפיכך ביקשו החוקרים הארכת חוזה ללא תוספת תשלום מתאריך 15.12.2018 עד 14.6.2019.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר(

208 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up