↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625306

מאשרים התקשרות חלק מהשנה השניה עם מהנדס גדעון זולוקוב זוכה במכרז 15/10.2015 בנושאים ייעוץ הנדסי למינהל הפיתוח: ביקורת ות

משרד החינוך awarded ₪95.1K to גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Education in December 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2018
Award date
₪95.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
78 Awards
19 Buyers
₪35.5M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות חלק מהשנה השניה עם מהנדס גדעון זולוקוב זוכה במכרז 15/10.2015 בנושאים ייעוץ הנדסי למינהל הפיתוח: ביקורת ותמחור מבנים חדשים, חידוש מבנים, ובחינת יציבות מבנים בפני רעידות אדמה, המחירים עבור שעת ייעוץ עפ תעריפי חשכל-מתכננים בעבודות בינוי, מתכנן 2, כולל ההפחתה מתעריף עבור התקשרות גבוה מ-200 שעות. שם ספק: גדעון זולוקוב מס' ספק: 513530097 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/12/2018 עד: 30/04/2019 סכום ההת

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ

78 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up