↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625728

מאשרים הארכה ללא תוספת תקציב בשל עיכוב באישור ההתקשרות נדחה מועד התחלת התכנית. לאור זאת, התכנית לא הסתיימה בסוף אוגוסט כ

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר for Education in December 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

02 Dec 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
73 Awards
3 Buyers
₪518M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכה ללא תוספת תקציב בשל עיכוב באישור ההתקשרות נדחה מועד התחלת התכנית. לאור זאת, התכנית לא הסתיימה בסוף אוגוסט כמתוכנן ואנו מבקשי אישור להארכת תוקף ההתקשרות עד סוף דצמבר ללא תוספת תקציב כמפורט במסמכים המצורפים. שם ספק: מכון הניראטה סאלד מס' ספק: 580052124 תקופת ההתקשרות : 02.12.18 עד: 31.12.18 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : הארכה ללא תוספת תקציב תקנה תקציבית: 20460703 תוכנית העבודה אושרה עי ס

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר

73 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up