↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625238

דיווח על הרחבת התקשרות עם 10 הגופים שזכו במכרז 35/9.2017 בנושא פיתוח והפעלת התכנית להכשרת מנהלי בתי ספר, לפי תקנה 3ג לתח

משרד החינוך awarded ₪756K to 580253565 מכללת חמדת הדרום סכ for Education in November 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Nov 2018
Award date
₪756K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.9M Total won

Contract description

דיווח על הרחבת התקשרות עם 10 הגופים שזכו במכרז 35/9.2017 בנושא פיתוח והפעלת התכנית להכשרת מנהלי בתי ספר, לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז וזאת בעקבות הפחתת הגביה מפרחי הניהול יוגדל חלקו של המשרד.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · 580253565 מכללת חמדת הדרום סכ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and 580253565 מכללת חמדת הדרום סכ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up