↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627974

התקשרות במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 40/12.2015 להפעלת תוכנית לקליטה והשתלבות של תלמידים יוצאי אתיופיה במע

משרד החינוך awarded ₪751K to פידל עמותה לחינוך ושלוב חברתי של יו for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪751K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪25.5M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז מס' 40/12.2015 להפעלת תוכנית לקליטה והשתלבות של תלמידים יוצאי אתיופיה במערכת החינוך עם פידל - עמותה לחינוך ושילוב חברתי של יוצאי אתיופיה בישראל. עבור ביצוע הפעלת תכנית לקליטה והשתלבות של תלמידים יוצאי אתיופיה לתשע ט.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פידל עמותה לחינוך ושלוב חברתי של יו

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פידל עמותה לחינוך ושלוב חברתי של יו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up