↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624272

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת היכלי הספורט בעמ לחלק מהשנה השנייה (5 חודשים) וחלק מהשנה השלישית (7 חודשים), במסגרת תיחור מ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.9M to היכלי הספורט תל - אביב - יפו בע"מ for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.0M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת היכלי הספורט בעמ לחלק מהשנה השנייה (5 חודשים) וחלק מהשנה השלישית (7 חודשים), במסגרת תיחור מס' 6/3.2017 : מתן שירותי חניה עבור עובדי המשרד ואורחים בבניין מוסקוביץ' בתל אביב.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · היכלי הספורט תל - אביב - יפו בע"מ

16 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and היכלי הספורט תל - אביב - יפו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up