↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622315

בישיבתה ביום 6.12.2017 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת ג'ניוס לתחזוקת תוכנת SPSS מיום 1.1.2018 עד 31.12.2018 בעלות של 469,8

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
213 Awards
30 Buyers
₪26.1M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 6.12.2017 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת ג'ניוס לתחזוקת תוכנת SPSS מיום 1.1.2018 עד 31.12.2018 בעלות של 469,803 לא כולל מעמ. אישור ההתקשרות היה לפי תקנה 3ג לתחם - שנה שנייה. לאור תום האופציות הנושא מובא לדיון מחדש בוועדה לפני פרסום. הסכום המופיע בחוות הדעת הוא בהתאם לכמות הרישוי הקיימת כיום. מתקיים בימים אלו דיון בנוגע להמשך הפעלתו של חדר המחקר של המשרד, שיכול להשפיע על הסכום כלפי מטה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ

213 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up