↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624039

מאשרים התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם סעיד יונס דראושה בעמ לצורך דמי ניהול ואחזקה קניון ONE, זאת בעקבות חתימת חוזה שכירות עי הדי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪166K to סעיד יונס דראושה בע"מ for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪166K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪25.7M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם סעיד יונס דראושה בעמ לצורך דמי ניהול ואחזקה קניון ONE, זאת בעקבות חתימת חוזה שכירות עי הדיור הממשלתי וכנגזרת של ההסכם השכירות יש צורך להתקשר בחוזה דמי ניהול ואחזקה עם המשכיר. ההתקשרות מאושרת במסגרת מימוש אופציה שנה שנייה. שם ספק: סעיד יונס דראושה בעמ מס' ספק: 513027334 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/01/2019 עד: 31/12/2019 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 141,880.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סעיד יונס דראושה בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סעיד יונס דראושה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up