Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628133
התקשרות עם חברת ACS QUEST לתחזוקת מוצרי TOAD יצרנית התוכנה והיחידה המורשה לספק את השירותים המבוקשים.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪228K to איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ for Education in January 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jan 2019
Award date
₪228K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ 57 Awards
9 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ACS QUEST לתחזוקת מוצרי TOAD יצרנית התוכנה והיחידה המורשה לספק את השירותים המבוקשים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566376המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M01 Mar 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594670המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M21 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545896משרד החינוך₪866K01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back