Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622314
מדידות לרובע 5 בערד כ-1000 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪78.7K to חברת הלפרין - פלוס (מדידות ופוטוגרמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2018
Award date
₪78.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת הלפרין - פלוס (מדידות ופוטוגרמ 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לרובע 5 בערד כ-1000 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת הלפרין - פלוס (מדידות ופוטוגרמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14675משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586167משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪513K30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553497משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪350K27 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת הלפרין - פלוס (מדידות ופוטוגרמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back