Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621030
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.6K to תלאווי מדידות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Aug 2018
Award date
₪45.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תלאווי מדידות בעמ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תלאווי מדידות בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558804משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪386K19 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601287משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪335K01 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612505משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K15 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תלאווי מדידות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back