Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620163
מודד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.0K to א.ש.ד. ניהול נכסים (1993) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
20 Aug 2018
Award date
₪59.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ש.ד. ניהול נכסים (1993) בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪971K Total won
Contract description
מודד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ש.ד. ניהול נכסים (1993) בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558953משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪446K25 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636974משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪124K01 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600244משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪121K15 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ש.ד. ניהול נכסים (1993) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back