Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619930
מים - מדד לצרכן. ביוב - מדד לצרכן.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪113K to דור - אין מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2018
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דור - אין מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
מים - מדד לצרכן. ביוב - מדד לצרכן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דור - אין מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536815משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪723K25 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567654משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪711K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569509משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪589K30 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דור - אין מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back