Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619012
ג'דידה מכר - 19 ימים משולבים לאיתור אינפלים ושיווקם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪109K to פ.ר. הנדסה ומדידות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪109K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פ.ר. הנדסה ומדידות בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪147K Total won
Contract description
ג'דידה מכר - 19 ימים משולבים לאיתור אינפלים ושיווקם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פ.ר. הנדסה ומדידות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615731משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪38.1K01 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פ.ר. הנדסה ומדידות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back