Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618377
מעונה - תבע לאדר' 1244706
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪82.5K to יובתים (1993) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2018
Award date
₪82.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יובתים (1993) בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪329K Total won
Contract description
מעונה - תבע לאדר' 1244706
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יובתים (1993) בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543091משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.7K30 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579273משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.3K30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33328משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.4K18 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יובתים (1993) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back