Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618971
רשתות חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪85.5K to קושניר סבטלנה for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Jul 2018
Award date
₪85.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קושניר סבטלנה 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪635K Total won
Contract description
רשתות חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קושניר סבטלנה
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595934משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪133K01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516767משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.9K22 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542669משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.9K16 Jun 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קושניר סבטלנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back