Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617612
תבע ל 84 יחד לתוכנית עיבוי בקדימה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪86.9K to שחר אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2018
Award date
₪86.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שחר אדריכלים 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪147K Total won
Contract description
תבע ל 84 יחד לתוכנית עיבוי בקדימה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שחר אדריכלים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10790משרד הבריאות₪40.8K31 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913430משרד הפנים₪19.0K16 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שחר אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back