Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617519
שונות, רשתות תאורה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪215K to אפרו שרותי הנדסה ושיווק בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
₪215K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אפרו שרותי הנדסה ושיווק בע"מ 75 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
שונות, רשתות תאורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפרו שרותי הנדסה ושיווק בע"מ
75 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586796משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪314K15 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580903משרד הבריאות₪234K22 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534756משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K15 Oct 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אפרו שרותי הנדסה ושיווק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back