Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617915
חברות מתכננות- פרויקט בני עיש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪715K to לויטון, שומני - ארכיטקטים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
₪715K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לויטון, שומני - ארכיטקטים בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
חברות מתכננות- פרויקט בני עיש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לויטון, שומני - ארכיטקטים בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643764משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M15 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643645משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לויטון, שומני - ארכיטקטים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back