Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618374
ליווי תוכניות מול ועדות גיאוגרפיות שהוקמו במשרד הפנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪120K to אבלסון רבקה for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבלסון רבקה 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪301K Total won
Contract description
ליווי תוכניות מול ועדות גיאוגרפיות שהוקמו במשרד הפנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבלסון רבקה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622180הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪181K01 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581943משרד ראש הממשלה₪113 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600297משרד ראש הממשלה₪113 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבלסון רבקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back