Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617185
כברי -נוף 1715531 ברקן אלחייני
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪263K to ברקן+אלחייני for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jun 2018
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברקן+אלחייני 26 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
כברי -נוף 1715531 ברקן אלחייני
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברקן+אלחייני
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574005משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪656K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606421משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪301K30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549421משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪243K25 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברקן+אלחייני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back