Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617189
כברי - מדידות 1716273 פאדי סאפיה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪172K to פאדי סאפיה for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Jun 2018
Award date
₪172K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פאדי סאפיה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪201K Total won
Contract description
כברי - מדידות 1716273 פאדי סאפיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פאדי סאפיה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637654משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.6K23 Aug 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פאדי סאפיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back