Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616306
תבע ובינוי. תבע להרחבת הישוב 138 יחד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.1K to גור זאב for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jun 2018
Award date
₪44.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גור זאב 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪305K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי. תבע להרחבת הישוב 138 יחד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גור זאב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569504משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪158K30 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.5K01 Jun 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612371משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.1K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גור זאב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back