Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616470
מודד אתר ל-1650 יחד צפונית פלח 2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪88.1K to סרוג'י את ימיני מהנדסים ומודדים בע" for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2018
Award date
₪88.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סרוג'י את ימיני מהנדסים ומודדים בע" 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר ל-1650 יחד צפונית פלח 2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סרוג'י את ימיני מהנדסים ומודדים בע"
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613942משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪623K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587695משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪361K18 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552725משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪276K25 Mar 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סרוג'י את ימיני מהנדסים ומודדים בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back