Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615138
הגדלת בהתאם לגדל אומדן ההשקעות באומדן ההשקעות בדוח הניקוז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.9K to נהרא ופשטיה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2018
Award date
₪19.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נהרא ופשטיה בעמ 35 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת בהתאם לגדל אומדן ההשקעות באומדן ההשקעות בדוח הניקוז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נהרא ופשטיה בעמ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573960משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581536משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551583משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪104K15 Feb 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נהרא ופשטיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back