Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616426
שיתוף ציבור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪87.0K to אורבניקס בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 May 2018
Award date
₪87.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורבניקס בע"מ 21 Awards
10 Buyers
₪4.9M Total won
Contract description
שיתוף ציבור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורבניקס בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617751המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪1.7M23 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625874משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪687K15 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612514משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪687K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אורבניקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back