Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614963
מדידות תבע ובינוי, מדידות פוטוגרמטריות, מדידות יום עבודה, שונות.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪81.0K to טופ-מאפ מדידות והנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 May 2018
Award date
₪81.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טופ-מאפ מדידות והנדסה בעמ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מדידות תבע ובינוי, מדידות פוטוגרמטריות, מדידות יום עבודה, שונות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טופ-מאפ מדידות והנדסה בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546764משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪290K15 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635907משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K01 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572517משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טופ-מאפ מדידות והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back