Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616404
יועץ חשמל למחוז מרכז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪360K to פרגון תומר for Construction & Public Works in May 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 May 2018
Award date
₪360K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרגון תומר 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ חשמל למחוז מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרגון תומר
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649658משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪366K01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556867משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪179K20 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556008משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K30 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרגון תומר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back