Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615403
הכנת תבע - כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪503K to דנק עמוס for Construction & Public Works in May 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2018
Award date
₪503K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דנק עמוס 40 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תבע - כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דנק עמוס
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558497משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪526K25 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559018משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪236K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600098משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪184K30 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דנק עמוס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back