Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615491
דרכים, תנועה, תחבורה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪56.0K to יורוברידג' הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2018
Award date
₪56.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יורוברידג' הנדסה בעמ 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
דרכים, תנועה, תחבורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יורוברידג' הנדסה בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601164משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪308K01 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642453משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪272K01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605975משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪193K20 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יורוברידג' הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back