Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615404
הכנת תבע - אדריכל נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪520K to דן צור - ליאור וולף אדריכלי נוף בע" for Construction & Public Works in May 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2018
Award date
₪520K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דן צור - ליאור וולף אדריכלי נוף בע" 16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תבע - אדריכל נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דן צור - ליאור וולף אדריכלי נוף בע"
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562583משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪810K01 Feb 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558496משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪646K28 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561713משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪330K24 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דן צור - ליאור וולף אדריכלי נוף בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back