Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615393
יועץ סביבתי, הכנת דוח סביבתי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪84.4K to תופ - יועצים והנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2018
Award date
₪84.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תופ - יועצים והנדסה בעמ 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪871K Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבתי, הכנת דוח סביבתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תופ - יועצים והנדסה בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609512משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪227K28 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630508משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪136K01 Mar 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596082משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪85.7K30 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תופ - יועצים והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back