Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616388
ניהול תכנון סטטוטורי במגזר היהודי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪344K to אברהמי קלימשטיין לוי - חושן ניהול פ for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2018
Award date
₪344K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אברהמי קלימשטיין לוי - חושן ניהול פ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪658K Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון סטטוטורי במגזר היהודי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אברהמי קלימשטיין לוי - חושן ניהול פ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619339הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪181K10 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601420משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K01 Sep 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אברהמי קלימשטיין לוי - חושן ניהול פ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back