Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614781
הארכת התקשרות עם יעדים לצפון עד 31.12.2019
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.6M to יעדים לצפון מיסודה של קרן רש"י )ע"ר for Education in June 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jun 2018
Award date
₪12.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יעדים לצפון מיסודה של קרן רש"י )ע"ר 93 Awards
4 Buyers
₪161M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם יעדים לצפון עד 31.12.2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעדים לצפון מיסודה של קרן רש"י )ע"ר
93 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584090משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.0M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625236משרד הרווחה₪14.0M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610676משרד הרווחה₪11.4M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יעדים לצפון מיסודה של קרן רש"י )ע"ר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back