Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616732
תבע ובינוי בפרויקט רמלה משכנוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪80.3K to פיקר טמיר+ פיקר דן דוד for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jun 2018
Award date
₪80.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיקר טמיר+ פיקר דן דוד 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪559K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי בפרויקט רמלה משכנוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פיקר טמיר+ פיקר דן דוד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568687משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪332K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568623משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K15 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פיקר טמיר+ פיקר דן דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back