Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617079
תכנון מים וביבו ל- 800 יחד בעזיר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.4K to י. שיפריס מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2018
Award date
₪23.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י. שיפריס מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מים וביבו ל- 800 יחד בעזיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. שיפריס מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561356משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪472K30 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570899משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K15 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558756משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K30 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י. שיפריס מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back